Difference between revisions of "User:Jon Preddle"
From BroaDWcast
Jump to navigationJump to searchJon Preddle (talk | contribs) |
Jon Preddle (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|● [http://tv.groups.yahoo.com/group/thisweekindoctorwho/ THIS WEEK IN DW] | |● [http://tv.groups.yahoo.com/group/thisweekindoctorwho/ THIS WEEK IN DW] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |● '''Notes''': | + | |● '''Notes''': Series called '''ドクター・フー''' ("Dokutâ Fû") |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:22, 25 May 2012
|
● Start Date: 26 January 2006 | |||||
| ● Station: ATV World | ||||||
| ● THIS WEEK IN DW | ||||||
| ● Notes: Series called ドクター・フー ("Dokutâ Fû") |