Difference between revisions of "User:John Lavalie"
From BroaDWcast
Jump to navigationJump to searchJohn Lavalie (talk | contribs) |
John Lavalie (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!date!!country!!city!!episode | !date!!country!!city!!episode | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |1963-11-23||United Kingdom||||[[An Unearthly Child]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |1964-09-18||[[New Zealand]]||||[[An Unearthly Child]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |1965-01-12||[[Australia]]||||[[An Unearthly Child]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |1965-01-23||[[Canada]]||||[[An Unearthly Child]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |1965-04-07||[[Singapore]]||||[[An Unearthly Child]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |04- | + | |1965-04-08||[[Gibraltar]]||||[[An Unearthly Child]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |1965-05-24||[[Malta]]||||[[An Unearthly Child]] |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |1965-07-04||[[Aden]]||||[[An Unearthly Child]] | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |1965-08-03||[[Nigeria]]||||[[An Unearthly Child]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:09, 9 February 2011
| date | country | city | episode |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1963-11-23 | United Kingdom | An Unearthly Child | |
| 1964-09-18 | New Zealand | An Unearthly Child | |
| 1965-01-12 | Australia | An Unearthly Child | |
| 1965-01-23 | Canada | An Unearthly Child | |
| 1965-04-07 | Singapore | An Unearthly Child | |
| 1965-04-08 | Gibraltar | An Unearthly Child | |
| 1965-05-24 | Malta | An Unearthly Child | |
| 1965-07-04 | Aden | An Unearthly Child | |
| 1965-08-03 | Nigeria | An Unearthly Child |
| 5A | The Ribos Operation | 4 |
| 5B | The Pirate Planet | 4 |
| 5C | The Stones of Blood | 4 |
| 5D | The Androids of Tara | 4 |
| 5E | The Power of Kroll | 4 |
| 5F | The Armageddon Factor | 6 |
| 5J | Destiny of the Daleks | 4 |
| 5H | City of Death | 4 |
| 5G | The Creature from the Pit | 4 |
| 5K | Nightmare of Eden | 4 |
| 5L | The Horns of Nimon | 4 |
| 5N | The Leisure Hive | 4 |
| 5Q | Meglos | 4 |
| 5R | Full Circle | 4 |
| 5P | State of Decay | 4 |
| 5S | Warriors' Gate | 4 |
| 5T | The Keeper of Traken | 4 |
| 5V | Logopolis | 4 |